179,000 €

1 bedroom apartment, 85 m²
Golfo Aranci, Sassari (province)

Apartment in Golfo Aranci
  • 1 / 10
  • 2 / 10
  • 3 / 10
  • 4 / 10
  • 5 / 10
  • 6 / 10
  • 7 / 10
  • 8 / 10
  • 9 / 10
  • 10 / 10

Main Features

Description

BOUTIQUE APARTMENTS
In Golfo Aranci, Sardinia.
Charming residences, meticulously cared for. Tailor-made for You.

A new way of living in Sardinia is taking shape in one of the most popular locations on the island. Boutique Apartments is about to be born, an exclusive collection of boutique apartments and penthouses just steps from the sea. Designed for those seeking elegance and privacy.
A refined setting, a few steps from the stunning beaches and crystal-clear sea that make Golfo Aranci a unique destination to experience.

The Project
Only 12 apartments and penthouses designed to offer a unique living experience:
Apartments with private garden
Penthouses with large terraces
Modern and bright environments
Spaces designed to adapt to your lifestyle
Maximum personalization of interiors

6 Styles, one only choice: yours
Boutique Apartments offers you the possibility to choose between 6 different interior design concepts, to create the atmosphere that truly reflects your tastes and your personality. We suggest the 6 different styles to you, the rest you choose. Every detail is created tailor-made for you!
Prices starting from €179,000
Only if you register for the launch will you get €10,000 DISCOUNT on the purchase price! From €189,000 to €179,000!
A unique opportunity to get ahead and secure the solution that’s right for you.

Boutique Apartments: charming residences, meticulously cared for, just steps from the wonderful sea of Golfo Aranci.
This text has been automatically translated.

Details

Property Type
Apartment
Condition
New
Living area
85 m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Energy Efficiency Rating
A
Reference
LANCIO BOUTIQUE

Distance from:

Airports

14.0 km - Olbia OLB - Costa Smeralda

119.0 km - Alghero AHO - Fertilia

199.0 km - Cagliari CAG - Elmas

Public transport

250 m - Train Station - Golfo Aranci

Hospital
12.4 km - Ospedale Mater Olbia
Coast
140 m
Ski resort
111.8 km

Information about Golfo Aranci

Elevation
2 m a.s.l.
Total area
37.43 km²
Landform
Coastal hill
Population
2406

Map

Click to move the map
Google Satellite View©

Contact Agent

Request more information
Case Del Parco

Case Del Parco

Via Suardi, 84, Bergamo, Bergamo

+39 035 225888 / +393357000777

View all properties from this agent

What do you think of this advert’s quality?

Help us improve your Gate-away experience by giving a feedback about this advert.
Please, do not consider the property itself, but only the quality of how it is presented.